kina.krakow.pl
By Cinema

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Thursday, 25 April
Before 4pm After 4pm
Agrafka
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit 16:30 ticket
Perfect Days 20:30 ticket
The Zone of Interest 18:15 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka
Abigail 11:20 ticket 13:50 ticket 16:20 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Abigail vip 14:10 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:40 ticket
Abigail 4dx 19:50 ticket 22:30 ticket
Akademia Pana Kleksa 10:50 ticket 13:30 ticket
Anyone But You 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:00 ticket
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 10:00 ticket 12:10 ticket
Back to Black 10:00 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Back to Black vip 13:00 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 21:00 ticket
Biała odwaga 21:05 ticket
Budda. Dzieciak '98 10:20 ticket 16:00 ticket 20:40 ticket
Civil War 13:35 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:30 ticket
Civil War 4dx 17:10 ticket
Czerwone maki 11:00 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Dune: Part Two 4dx 11:00 ticket
Dune: Part Two 11:20 ticket 14:40 ticket 18:00 ticket 21:20 ticket
Dune: Part Two vip 20:10 ticket
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen 11:30 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 14:50 ticket 19:50 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 17:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 10:00 ticket 12:30 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 21:10 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 11:00 ticket 13:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 3d 12:20 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 3d 4dx 14:30 ticket
Irena's Vow 18:10 ticket
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu 10:00 ticket 11:10 ticket 12:20 ticket 14:20 ticket 16:35 ticket
Kung Fu Panda 4 10:20 ticket 12:30 ticket 13:50 ticket 14:40 ticket 16:00 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:00 ticket
Kung Fu Panda 4 vip 13:40 ticket
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro 14:20 ticket
Mean girls 14:15 ticket
Migration 10:00 ticket 12:10 ticket
Northern Comfort 10:00 ticket 12:10 ticket 15:40 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Northern Comfort vip 15:50 ticket 18:00 ticket
Perfect Days 15:50 ticket 20:50 ticket
School of Magical Animals – Part 2... 11:00 ticket 13:20 ticket
She Came to Me 18:30 ticket
The First Omen 14:20 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:30 ticket
The Zone of Interest 19:10 ticket
Za duży na bajki 2 10:15 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:45 ticket 17:00 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz
Abigail 14:40 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Anatomy of a Fall 15:30 ticket
Back to Black 11:40 ticket 13:30 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:50 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Civil War 10:45 ticket 14:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cuando acecha la maldad 22:20 ticket
Czerwone maki 15:15 ticket 19:10 ticket
Dune: Part Two 12:50 ticket 16:10 ticket 19:30 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 10:10 ticket 12:40 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 15:10 ticket 17:40 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 10:20 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 15:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Irena's Vow 18:30 ticket
Joika 13:10 ticket
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu 10:10 ticket 10:40 ticket 11:30 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:10 ticket
Kung Fu Panda 4 10:30 ticket 12:40 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:00 ticket
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro 13:00 ticket
Northern Comfort 17:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Perfect Days 17:10 ticket 20:10 ticket
School of Magical Animals – Part 2... 10:40 ticket
The First Omen 19:50 ticket 21:50 ticket
The Zone of Interest 12:00 ticket
Women of... 14:20 ticket
Za duży na bajki 2 10:20 ticket 11:20 ticket 12:30 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka
Abigail 16:45 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:40 ticket
Anyone But You 12:20 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:10 ticket
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 10:40 ticket
Back to Black 11:30 ticket 14:10 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Budda. Dzieciak '98 16:10 ticket
Civil War 15:20 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Czerwone maki 13:00 ticket 17:50 ticket
Dune: Part Two 18:20 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 11:10 ticket 13:40 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 16:50 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 11:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 13:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 3d 16:00 ticket
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu 10:10 ticket 11:30 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:10 ticket 15:30 ticket
Kung Fu Panda 4 10:10 ticket 11:10 ticket 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket
Northern Comfort 14:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Perfect Days 15:40 ticket 20:30 ticket
School of Magical Animals – Part 2... 10:40 ticket 13:00 ticket
The First Omen 18:10 ticket 21:45 ticket
Za duży na bajki 2 11:20 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:40 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro
Women of... 15:00 ticket
Kijów
Back to Black 13:15 18:15 20:35
Civil War 18:10 20:45
Czerwone maki 13:30
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen 18:00
Irena's Vow 15:30
Journey to Yourland 12:00 14:00
L'etoile filante 16:05
Latanie dia początkujących 16:00 20:30
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 11:30
Perfect Days 15:45 18:05 20:30
Poor Things 20:15
School of Magical Animals – Part 2... 13:00
The Zone of Interest 18:00
Wariaci 13:00
Women of... 15:15
Kino Kika
Amy 18:00 ticket
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit 18:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
Back to Black 20:15 ticket
Four Daughters 15:45 ticket
Journey to Yourland 11:45 ticket
L'etoile filante 13:45 ticket 20:45 ticket
Northern Comfort 21:00 ticket
Samsara 19:00 ticket
Kino Mikro
Amy 17:00 ticket
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit 14:30 ticket
Back to Black 16:15 ticket
Civil War 12:30 ticket
Dream Scenario 15:15 ticket
Gliniarz Samuraj 21:00 ticket
L'etoile filante 19:15 ticket
Lunana: A Yak in the Classroom 13:15 ticket
Perfect Days 18:30 ticket
Unicorn Wars 21:00 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami
Back to Black 11:00 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:55 ticket
Challengers 20:15 ticket 23:00 ticket 23:01 ticket
Civil War 15:15 ticket 20:30 ticket
Das Lehrerzimmer 13:30 ticket
Fermín, glorias del tango 20:00 ticket
Lekcja tanga 18:00 ticket
Perfect Days 12:45 ticket 17:30 ticket
The Zone of Interest 15:45 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS
Oppenheimer 20:05 ticket
Perfect Days 15:30 ticket
The Zone of Interest 18:00 ticket
Multikino
Abigail 15:50 ticket 18:25 ticket 21:00 ticket
Back to Black 12:05 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:35 ticket 20:20 ticket
Biała odwaga 13:00 ticket
Budda. Dzieciak '98 10:00 ticket 12:20 ticket
Chłopaki nie płaczą 20:00 ticket 20:10 ticket
Civil War 15:20 ticket 17:55 ticket 20:30 ticket
Czerwone maki 14:25 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:20 ticket
Dune: Part Two 12:40 ticket
Dune: Part Two 16:10 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:40 ticket
Ghostbusters Sequel 9:00 ticket 10:35 ticket 13:15 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 12:15 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:25 ticket
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 20:50 ticket
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu 10:05 ticket
Kung Fu Panda 4 9:35 ticket 11:35 ticket 13:55 ticket 16:15 ticket 18:35 ticket
Northern Comfort 15:40 ticket 19:55 ticket
Perfect Days 10:15 ticket
School of Magical Animals – Part 2... 10:10 ticket
The First Omen 15:25 ticket 18:05 ticket 20:45 ticket
White Bird: A Wonder Story 12:30 ticket
WinEverything 18:00 ticket
Za duży na bajki 2 9:00 ticket 10:00 ticket 11:35 ticket 13:55 ticket
Paradox
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit 21:20
Civil War 18:00
Perfect Days 15:50
Sfinks
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit 18:00 ticket
Civil War 19:20
Perfect Days 17:00